Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 182 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 168 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
28 222 000 ₽ 126 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 384 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 856 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 271 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 236 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
312 617 000 ₽ 598 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2934 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 380 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
38 209 000 ₽ 234 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 453 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 604 000 ₽ 267 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 067 000 ₽ 277 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽ 156 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.