Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
319 130 000 ₽ 576 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 352 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
49 619 000 ₽ 286 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 609 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽ 286 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 143 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.