Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
132 781 000 ₽ 121 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2086 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 30
For Sale
16 240 000 ₽ 137 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
23 043 000 ₽ 145 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 997 000 ₽ 164 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
24 815 000 ₽ 288 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.