Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 409 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
655 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.