Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 395 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 700 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1324 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.