Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 600 000 € 15 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2965 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.