Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 155 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 476 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 476 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.