Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 650 000 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.