Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 674 400 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 463 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
621 500 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
535 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.