Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
685 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.