Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
799 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1344 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
950 000 € 4 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.