Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 7 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
520 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 240 000 € 6 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.