Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
858 900 € 7 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
925 300 €

Two-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
587 100 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1069 sq.m.
For Sale
588 100 € 3 720 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 11 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 896 sq.m.
For Sale
559 200 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 900 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 564 sq.m.
For Sale
514 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.