Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 035 000 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 680 000 € 9 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1959 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.