Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
564 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 4 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
9 700 000 € 13 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 040 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.