Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
705 700 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
769 900 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
For Sale
939 800 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.