Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
699 800 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
764 500 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
For Sale
1 526 500 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
881 000 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
For Sale
904 500 € 4 520 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
For Sale
1 117 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3114 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 705 300 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.