Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
695 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1554 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 475 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 965 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 881 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 999 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
12 000 000 € 9 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
18 000 000 € 13 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2953 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.