Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
595 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
728 400 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.