Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
756 300 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 860 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 023 300 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.