Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
12 531 100 € 13 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 129 600 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 109 700 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
17 613 000 € 14 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
588 100 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
3 640 000 € 10 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 465 800 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 396 600 € 12 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.