Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 935 500 € 3 670 € / sq.m.

Other Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
660 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
570 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.