Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
617 500 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
705 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
552 800 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 728 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 093 200 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 881 900 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 940 700 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.