Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 170 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 164 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 235 000 € 6 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 223 200 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 11 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 600 000 €

Villa, Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
625 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.