Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
2 550 000 € 7 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.