Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
585 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 410 000 € 6 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 682 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1082 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.