Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 476 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 476 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 650 000 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 10 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.