Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 996 100 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
523 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 900 000 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.