Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
728 400 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 135 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
For Sale
882 200 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
941 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
688 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 900 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 118 100 € 11 140 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.