Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
770 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 811 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.