Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 657 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1498 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 750 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1324 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
510 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
624 800 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.