Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1327 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 900 000 € 11 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
684 800 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 055 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
975 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.