Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 505 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 650 000 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
4 650 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.