Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
820 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 040 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 277 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.