Compare properties

Elite houses in Republic of Cyprus

Found 942 listings:
For Sale
1 047 200 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
756 300 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 417 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
686 500 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
890 200 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 562 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
785 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 18 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus — prices, how to buy and sell.