Compare properties

Elite houses in Republic of Cyprus

Found 942 listings:
For Sale
3 058 100 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 800 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 324 800 € 5 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 603 300 € 9 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 934 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 952 400 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
686 300 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 366 600 € 4 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
686 300 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
828 300 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
914 700 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus — prices, how to buy and sell.