Compare properties

Elite houses in Republic of Cyprus

Found 942 listings:
For Sale
1 291 600 € 6 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
927 600 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1466 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 348 400 € 8 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 919 800 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 791 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1148 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
651 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 818 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 512 700 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 175 900 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 827 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 745 400 €

House, Vasa, Republic of Cyprus

Vasa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 9859 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 981 600 €

House, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus — prices, how to buy and sell.