Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
741 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
470 500 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 164 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
576 300 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 710 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
321 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 4 720 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
123 500 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 175 700 € 8 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
376 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
558 700 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.