Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 116 700 € 7 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
447 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
676 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
388 100 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 469 600 € 13 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 889 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
117 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
691 600 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
988 000 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 940 500 € 8 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
629 300 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 199 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.