Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 893 300 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 129 200 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
564 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
105 900 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 587 900 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
252 900 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 293 800 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
939 800 € 6 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
858 600 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 800 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
576 300 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
611 600 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.