Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
939 400 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
469 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
477 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
466 500 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
481 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
376 400 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
880 700 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
295 800 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.