Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
999 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
911 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 891 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 410 800 € 6 660 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 823 100 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
646 900 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 293 800 € 7 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 993 700 € 5 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
364 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 763 800 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 293 400 € 18 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
682 200 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 646 200 € 4 870 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
394 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 293 400 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 117 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.