Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
549 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 6 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.