Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 529 100 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 704 800 € 8 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 216 800 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 16 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 448 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.