Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
814 500 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
337 400 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.