Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 988 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
174 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1583 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
10 672 000 € 10 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.