Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
340 000 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 500 000 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1288 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
460 000 €
1 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
875 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
474 sq.m.
For Sale
2 450 000 €
7 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
For Sale
354 000 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
395 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 881 900 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
692 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
467 200 €
3 960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 850 000 €
6 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
440 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
356 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
262 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
320 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 000 000 €
5 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
567 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
500 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
207 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
385 000 €
2 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 448 000 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
229 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
340 000 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
850 000 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
458 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
356 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
262 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
1
...
376
377
378
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)