Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
658 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 040 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
388 100 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 469 600 € 13 180 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 889 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 900 000 € 9 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
558 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 140 900 € 6 410 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
117 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.