Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 600 000 € 6 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 422 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
560 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
373 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.