Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 978 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
498 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
795 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.